GP Rugen 2016 / 17 C - Liga 

  Schlussrangliste Gruppe C 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger 16 47 101 10
   Thomas Rüegsegger, Rosemarie Vollenweider, Dani Borter, Tatjana Büttner, Peter Lehmann        
  2. Spinout / Peter Reber 14 45 90 10
   Peter Reber, Peter Vögtli, Robert Brunner        
  3. Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari 12 38 75 10
   Fritz Haari, Dani Ischi, Eugen Gerber, Maik Haari, Peter Michel        
  4. Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann 9 44 71 10
   Aschi Lehmann, Walter Lehmann, Elmar Zumtaugwald, Eva Ritter        
  5. Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten 5 30 48 10
   Gaby von Gunten, Pit Laternser, Noldi Klauwers, Rosi Burri        
  6. No Name / René Hofer 4 35 52 10
   René Hofer, Bruno Stucki, Martin Benkert, Andreas Kuchen, Wanda Iten, Hanspeter Gammeter, Bruno Nüssli        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Dienstag, 28. Feb 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: A Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari No Name / René Hofer 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 4 / 4
Rink: B Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink: C Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann Spinout / Peter Reber 0 / 4 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 9
  Dienstag, 14. Feb 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 5 / 10
Rink: B Spinout / Peter Reber No Name / René Hofer 2 / 3 / 7 : 0 / 5 / 5
Rink: C Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 5
  Montag, 30. Jan 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: A Spinout / Peter Reber Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten 2 / 7 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: B Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: C Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann No Name / René Hofer 2 / 6 / 11 : 0 / 2 / 3
  Montag, 16. Jan 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger No Name / René Hofer 0 / 2 / 7 : 2 / 6 / 9
Rink: B Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten 1 / 4 / 5 : 1 / 4 / 5
Rink: C Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Spinout / Peter Reber 2 / 3 / 8 : 0 / 5 / 7
  Dienstag, 20. Dez 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: A Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink: B Spinout / Peter Reber Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 6 / 17
Rink: C Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten No Name / René Hofer 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 7
  Dienstag, 06. Dez 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari No Name / René Hofer 0 / 2 / 5 : 2 / 6 / 9
Rink: B Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten 2 / 6 / 10 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: C Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann Spinout / Peter Reber 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 14
  Montag, 21. Nov 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: A Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 12
Rink: B Spinout / Peter Reber No Name / René Hofer 2 / 6 / 11 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: C Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 3 / 3
  Montag, 07. Noc 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Spinout / Peter Reber Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten 2 / 6 / 13 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: B Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 10
Rink: C Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann No Name / René Hofer 2 / 7 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 2
  Dienstag, 25. Okt 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: A Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger No Name / René Hofer 2 / 5 / 12 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: B Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten 2 / 6 / 10 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: C Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Spinout / Peter Reber 0 / 4 / 9 : 2 / 4 / 11
  Dienstag, 11. Okt 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 5 / 9
Rink: B Spinout / Peter Reber Stedtli Amigos / Thomas Rüegsegger 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: C Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten No Name / René Hofer 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 3 / 5
28.02.2017 / 23:30:16 

Zurück / retour / Back