GP Rugen 2017 / 18 A - Liga 

  Rangliste Gruppe A 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer 6 22 41 5
   Andreas Schorer, Roland Schorer, Martin Ruffiner, Adi Frischknecht        
  2. Baruku / Marcel Jenni 6 21 32 5
   Marcel Jenni, Marc Kraus, Daniel Feuz, Ueli Balmer, Daniel Dossenbach, Roger Seiler        
  3. Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten 6 19 40 5
   Rolf Iten, Bruno Zobrist, Heinz Abegglen, Madeleine Zobrist, Lilo Wyler        
  4. Team Player / Beat Bühler 6 18 41 5
   Beat Bühler, Thomas Gafner, Gina Bühler, Hans Zimmeremann        
  5. Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher 3 20 27 5
   Bruno Amacher, Daniel Küttel, Hanspeter Kronthaler, Guido Studer, Thomas Aebersold, Kaspar Spörri        
  6. Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler 3 18 28 5
   Walter Gossweiler, Lhea Faber, Nina Gossweiler, Ursula Gossweiler, Marianne Gossweiler, Ramon Gossweiler        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Montag, 04. Dez 2017 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: C Baruku / Marcel Jenni Team Player / Beat Bühler 2 / 6 / 10 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: B Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler 2 / 4 / 10 : 0 / 4 / 6
Rink: A Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer 0 / 4 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 7
  Dienstag, 21. Nov 2017 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: B Baruku / Marcel Jenni Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 6 / 13
Rink: D Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 7
Rink: A Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler Team Player / Beat Bühler 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 9
  Dienstag, 07. Nov 2017 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Baruku / Marcel Jenni Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher 2 / 6 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: C Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten Team Player / Beat Bühler 2 / 4 / 11 : 0 / 4 / 9
Rink: D Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 6
  Montag, 23. Okt 2017 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: C Baruku / Marcel Jenni Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: B Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer 0 / 4 / 8 : 2 / 4 / 11
Rink: D Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher Team Player / Beat Bühler 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 13
  Montag, 09. Okt 2017 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Baruku / Marcel Jenni Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 7
Rink: B Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher 1 / 4 / 5 : 1 / 4 / 5
Rink: C Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer Team Player / Beat Bühler 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 7

  Nächste Spiele 

  Montag, 18. Dez 2017 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: D Baruku / Marcel Jenni Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten
Rink: C Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher
Rink: B Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer Team Player / Beat Bühler
  Dienstag, 16. Jan 2018 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher Team Player / Beat Bühler
Rink: C Baruku / Marcel Jenni Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler
Rink: D Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer
  Dienstag, 30. Jan 2018 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: A Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten Team Player / Beat Bühler
Rink: C Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer
Rink: D Baruku / Marcel Jenni Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher
  Montag, 12. Feb 2018 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Baruku / Marcel Jenni Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer
Rink: C Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher
Rink: D Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler Team Player / Beat Bühler
  Montag, 26. Feb 2018 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: B Ice Kings / Bruno Amacher Sunnsyta / Andreas Schorer
Rink: C Baruku / Marcel Jenni Team Player / Beat Bühler
Rink: D Brienz Iten / Rolf Iten Hasli 2 / Walter Gossweiler
05.12.2017 / 11:02:45 

Zurück / retour / Back