GP Rugen 2017 / 18 C - Liga 

  Rangliste Gruppe C 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz 2 6 7 1
   Hermann Schmitz, Margrit Duber, Iris Küttel, Margrit Steiner, Susanne Lüthi        
  2. Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari 2 6 6 1
   Fritz Haari, Daniel Ischi, Peter Michel, Eugen Gerber, Maik Haari        
  3. Spinout / Peter Reber 2 5 9 1
   Peter Reber, Peter Vögtli, Stefan Zysset, Robert Brunner        
  4. SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer 0 2 4 1
   Martin Studer, Werner Gertsch, Marcel Gosteli, Andreas Brügger        
  Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann 0 2 4 1
   Aschi Lehmann, Walter Lehmann, Elmar Zumtaugwald, Eva Ritter        
  6. Variante B / Peter Scchmocker 0 2 2 1
   Peter Schmocker, Christa Bähleer, Peter Eymann, Ursula Schmid        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Dienstag, 10. Okt 2017 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer 2 / 6 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: B CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann 2 / 6 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: C Spinout / Peter Reber Variante B / Peter Scchmocker 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 2

  Nächste Spiele 

  Dienstag, 24. Okt 2017 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: C Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz
Rink: B SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer Spinout / Peter Reber
Rink: D Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann Variante B / Peter Scchmocker
  Montag, 06. Nov 2017 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: A Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann
Rink: C SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer Variante B / Peter Scchmocker
Rink: D CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz Spinout / Peter Reber
  Montag, 20. Nov 2017 21.45 Uhr  
Rink: B Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Spinout / Peter Reber
Rink: D SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann
Rink: A CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz Variante B / Peter Scchmocker
  Dienstag, 05. Dez 2017 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: C Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Variante B / Peter Scchmocker
Rink: B SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz
Rink: A Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann Spinout / Peter Reber
  Dienstag, 19. Dez 2017 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: D Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer
Rink: C CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann
Rink: B Spinout / Peter Reber Variante B / Peter Scchmocker
  Montag, 15. Jan 2018 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: C Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz
Rink: A SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer Spinout / Peter Reber
Rink: D Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann Variante B / Peter Scchmocker
  Montag, 29. Jan 2018 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: A Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann
Rink: B SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer Variante B / Peter Scchmocker
Rink: D CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz Spinout / Peter Reber
  Dienstag, 13. Feb 2018 18.45 Uhr  
Rink: B Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Spinout / Peter Reber
Rink: C SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann
Rink: A CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz Variante B / Peter Scchmocker
  Dienstag, 27. Feb 2018 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: C Augstmatthorn / Fritz Haari Variante B / Peter Scchmocker
Rink: B SC Chez Bruno / Martin Studer CC Leissigen / Hermann Schmitz
Rink: D Outsliders / Aschi Lehmann Spinout / Peter Reber
11.10.2017 / 18:33:49 

Zurück / retour / Back